Guri Most Viewed Songs

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
Nira IshqGuri475,600,5623,791,14397,605
Yaar BeliGuri353,057,8572,429,02761,738
Mil Lo NaGuri344,267,7182,081,25176,008
Billian BillianGuri343,051,6942,078,05489,637
DooriyanGuri267,814,5632,324,248120,326
Bewafa TuGuri137,456,3071,279,52574,503
Jimmy Choo ChooGuri Ft Ikka129,195,384950,96131,524
YaariGuri106,061,6551,185,63333,049
SohneaGuri97,804,700978,30536,876
Golden RangGuri87,279,981779,83137,392