Guri Most Viewed Songs

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
Nira IshqGuri467,772,9563,728,52897,377
Yaar BeliGuri345,642,7962,359,55961,383
Mil Lo NaGuri341,795,0792,056,02676,012
Billian BillianGuri338,806,2042,042,94489,516
DooriyanGuri267,485,6872,313,884120,296
Bewafa TuGuri137,286,4271,275,01074,495
Jimmy Choo ChooGuri Ft Ikka128,703,352943,96131,624
YaariGuri105,504,0161,176,07233,059
SohneaGuri97,404,867971,82536,931
Golden RangGuri86,605,177772,40937,420