Most Viewed Indian Songs on YouTube

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
Hanuman ChalisaHariharan2,673,844,60510,799,9601,292,440
LehangaJass Manank1,524,669,69710,864,223284,944
Vaaste SongDhvani Bhanushali & Nikhil D’Souza1,450,149,94112,149,170346,589
52 GAJ KA DAMANRENUKA PANWAR1,448,718,9207,103,904146,433
Laung LachiMannat Noor1,431,967,9855,885,796267,996
Rowdy BabyDhanush & Dhee1,405,804,7056,131,567283,017
Zaroori ThaRahat Fateh Ali Khan1,361,611,4787,394,014323,837
Mile Ho TumNeha Kakkar1,241,692,7687,397,923382,122
Dilbar LyricalNeha Kakkar, Dhvani Bhanushali, Ikka1,199,511,9004,981,824183,644
Aankh Marey LyricalNeha Kakkar, Mika Singh And Kumar Sanu1,184,180,2263,345,64183,611
High Rated GabruGuru Randhawa1,148,141,9475,934,927421,275
FilhallB Praak1,103,894,4198,794,153315,861
Cham ChamMEET BROS FT. MONALI THAKUR1,098,484,5143,499,67388,460
LahoreGuru Randhawa1,032,298,5995,728,263313,602
Daaru BadnaamKamal Kahlon & Param Singh979,796,7485,495,902183,885
Swag Se SwagatVishal Dadlani, Neha Bhasin931,432,6743,954,785220,874
Genda PhoolBadshah921,993,8036,422,740229,999
Bom Diggy DiggyZack Knight, Jasmin Walia914,349,6334,023,140124,112
Leja ReDhvani Bhanushali911,097,0065,443,982147,310
Hello KounRitesh Pandey , Sneh Updhayaya908,961,0533,398,821127,728
Aankh MareyNeha Kakkar, Mika Singh And Kumar Sanu905,428,2524,101,176155,090
Nikle CurrentJassi Gill Ft Neha Kakkar849,259,8184,286,800161,447
Dil Laga LiyaAlka Yagnik & Udit Narayan844,652,4582,985,51375,179
PREM RATAN DHAN PAYOPALAK MUCHHAL, CHORUS 843,361,5412,236,66566,982
TitliaanAfsana Khan841,274,7598,374,546210,794
Phir Bhi Tumko ChaahungaArijit Singh839,201,4744,333,238180,288
KHAIRIYATArijit Singh835,705,2486,477,826244,631
Kala Chashma Amar Arshi, Neha Kakkar Ft Badshah833,976,0682,826,19864,187
Badri Ki DulhaniaDev Negi, Neha Kakkar, Monali Thakur, Ikka829,678,5592,517,77477,214
Maiyya YashodaAnuradha Paudwal, Alka Yagnik828,563,9761,514,13241,623
Jaha Tum RahogeAltamash Faridi804,124,3331,308,98060,861
SatisfyaImran Khan797,618,4819,099,504277,766
HumnavaJubin Nautiyal793,628,2815,775,024145,297
Galti Se Mistake Arijit Singh And Amit Mishra785,408,3172,908,76567,902
PradaJass Manak778,701,3935,906,313270,410
Tujh Mein Rab Dikhta HaiRoop Kumar Rathod773,676,3654,314,018119,844
8 ParcheBaani Sandhu760,050,2284,671,505102,472
SandalRaju Punjabi751,792,9602,021,78062,278
Bole ChudiyanSonu Nigam, Alka Yagnik, Udit Narayan744,789,6543,434,057115,420
CA Bum Bum BoleShaan737,026,0642,130,19050,147
Dil Diyan Gallan Atif Aslam731,648,6313,509,585157,403
Tera Fitoor LyricalArijit Singh726,960,5313,775,320158,508
Mere Rashke QamarJunaid Asghar719,997,9573,192,325139,641
3 PegSharry Maan715,556,8333,004,10369,700
Laila Main LailaPawni Pandey715,178,0532,625,64272,901
Dil Meri Na Sune LyricalAtif Aslam 699,346,9323,757,105165,561
Chittiyaan KalaiyaanMeet Bros Anjjan Feat. Kanika Kapoor692,398,3142,555,04455,160
CA Bahu Kale KiGajender Phogat & Anu Kadyan685,553,5311,754,25943,792
KhaabAkhil673,804,4665,518,842152,954
Dheeme DheemeTony Kakkar669,628,2064,157,96191,102
Abhi Toh Party Shuru Hui HaiBADSHAH, AASTHA667,206,1392,525,44637,457
Kale Je Libaas DiKaka665,772,3247,453,860202,864
TagdiGagan & Anu Kadyan663,922,7121,265,71441,543
Coca ColaTony Kakkar Neha Kakkar658,509,7222,620,40270,175
Chogada LyricalDarshan Raval, Asees Kaur644,308,8712,983,48374,075
Kya Baat AyHarrdy Sandhu633,731,2614,226,559159,476
Nashe Si Chadh GayiArijit Singh632,626,4021,556,33754,942
Ve MaahiArijit Singh & Asees Kaur621,967,0893,732,986138,522
DiamondGurnaam Bhullar611,900,2522,713,76582,618
Pyaar DeAnkit Tiwari609,092,7401,291,87424,252
PachtaogeArijit Singh607,029,3515,752,386155,094
Made in IndiaGuru Randhawa598,756,2493,358,558180,386
O Saki SakiNeha Kakkar, Tulsi Kumar & B Praak597,645,8093,178,45985,903
Ishare TereGuru Randhawa590,908,9223,273,001131,956
So HighSidhu Moose Wala588,455,6335,883,885184,375
Hua Hain Aaj Pehli BaarArmaan Malik & Palak Muchhal586,321,6551,903,63059,095
She Dont KnowMillind Gaba584,841,6794,009,767100,856
NaahHarrdy Sandhu570,181,6693,660,341101,653
BackboneHarrdy Sandhu563,492,6223,692,825107,957
Kaun Hain VohKailash Kher & Mounima561,331,3812,792,53268,560
Raate Diya ButakePawan Singh & Indu Sonali561,317,1611,525,535112,706
Brown MundeAP Dhillon Ft Gurinder Gill561,205,4376,527,727163,107
Bapu ZimidarJassi Gill558,711,9842,794,52066,925
AmpliFierImran Khan558,317,2353,854,204120,262
Mere Vala SardaarJugraj Sandhu553,573,9933,900,168148,035
SakhiyanManinder Buttar552,021,1764,969,548151,979
Teri Dulhan SajaoongiAlka Yagnik, Kailash Kher550,988,1471,447,31450,733
KamariyaDarshan Raval549,809,4672,865,87078,321
Pandeyji Ka Beta HoonPradeep Panday & Indu Sonali549,277,9521,231,36860,579
Illegal WeaponGarry Sandhu & Jasmine Sandlas542,710,9713,135,52260,707
Dheere DheereYo Yo Honey Singh540,207,0782,949,48086,799
RadhaShreya Ghoshal, Udit Narayan539,273,9571,908,88655,511
Sanam ReArijit Singh539,093,4212,302,81378,045
CokaSukh-E Muzical Doctorz533,960,0822,482,56361,276
Blue EyesYo Yo Honey Singh531,239,3873,885,217116,974
Rona Ser MaGeeta Rabari523,060,0811,517,06744,318
Na JaPav Dharia521,567,6823,711,25012,862
Laad Piya KeRaju Punjabi & Sushila Thakhr515,930,0561,062,93735,347
LamberghiniThe Doorbeen Ft Ragini514,954,1023,055,51371,671
Dil ChoriYo Yo Honey Singh Simar Kaur512,337,5882,367,312106,212
DilbarNeha Kakkar, Dhvani Bhanushali, Ikka501,662,0721,557,76053,553
Tera GhataGajendra Verma501,307,4854,422,914146,547
Main Tera BoyfriendArijit Singh, Neha Kakkar, Meet Bros495,065,5712,739,63294,491
SuitGuru Randhawa Ft Arjun491,630,7591,859,30948,282
Yeh Galiyan Yeh ChaubaraLata Mangeshkar 488,695,1941,037,95739,657
Teri Aakhya Ka Yo KajalDC Madana479,786,9721,455,75267,157
Oh HumsafarNeha Kakkar & Tony Kakkar471,538,4952,878,022113,651
O Saathi LyricalArko468,560,3892,199,42280,868
Nira IshqGuri467,772,9563,728,52897,377
Chhalakata Hamro JawaniyaPawan Singh, Priyanka Singh459,495,6351,323,874117,284