Most Viewed Punjabi Songs on YouTube

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
LehangaJass Manank1,524,669,69710,864,223284,944
Laung LachiMannat Noor1,431,967,9855,885,796267,996
High Rated GabruGuru Randhawa1,148,141,9475,934,927421,275
FilhallB Praak1,103,894,4198,794,153315,861
LahoreGuru Randhawa1,032,298,5995,728,263313,602
Daaru BadnaamKamal Kahlon & Param Singh979,796,7485,495,902183,885
Nikle CurrentJassi Gill Ft Neha Kakkar849,259,8184,286,800161,447
TitliaanAfsana Khan841,274,7598,374,546210,794
Kala Chashma Amar Arshi, Neha Kakkar Ft Badshah833,976,0682,826,19864,187
SatisfyaImran Khan797,618,4819,099,504277,766
PradaJass Manak778,701,3935,906,313270,410
8 ParcheBaani Sandhu760,050,2284,671,505102,472
Dil Diyan Gallan Atif Aslam731,648,6313,509,585157,403
3 PegSharry Maan715,556,8333,004,10369,700
KhaabAkhil673,804,4665,518,842152,954
Kale Je Libaas DiKaka665,772,3247,453,860202,864
Kya Baat AyHarrdy Sandhu633,731,2614,226,559159,476
Ve MaahiArijit Singh & Asees Kaur621,967,0893,732,986138,522
DiamondGurnaam Bhullar611,900,2522,713,76582,618
Made in IndiaGuru Randhawa598,756,2493,358,558180,386
Ishare TereGuru Randhawa590,908,9223,273,001131,956
So HighSidhu Moose Wala588,455,6335,883,885184,375
NaahHarrdy Sandhu570,181,6693,660,341101,653
BackboneHarrdy Sandhu563,492,6223,692,825107,957
Brown MundeAP Dhillon Ft Gurinder Gill561,205,4376,527,727163,107
Bapu ZimidarJassi Gill558,711,9842,794,52066,925
AmpliFierImran Khan558,317,2353,854,204120,262
Mere Vala SardaarJugraj Sandhu553,573,9933,900,168148,035
SakhiyanManinder Buttar552,021,1764,969,548151,979
Illegal WeaponGarry Sandhu & Jasmine Sandlas542,710,9713,135,52260,707
CokaSukh-E Muzical Doctorz533,960,0822,482,56361,276
Blue EyesYo Yo Honey Singh531,239,3873,885,217116,974
Na JaPav Dharia521,567,6823,711,25012,862
LamberghiniThe Doorbeen Ft Ragini514,954,1023,055,51371,671
SuitGuru Randhawa Ft Arjun491,630,7591,859,30948,282
Nira IshqGuri467,772,9563,728,52897,377
BadnaamMankirt Aulakh458,938,9783,022,245105,100
Same BeefSidhu Moose Wala458,560,7364,848,940162,530
PatolaGuru Randhawa456,473,9541,586,09351,781
Bijlee BijleeHarrdy Sandhu432,994,4914,042,86377,819
Baby GirlGuru Randhawa428,246,6933,790,885208,784
Love DoseYo Yo Honey Singh427,610,6483,237,38267,120
Horn BlowHarrdy Sandhu427,327,1122,412,28643,137
Duji Vaar PyaarSunanda Sharma410,616,2522,814,90545,413
Ishq TeraGuru Randhawa410,066,7133,735,81296,749
SuperstarNeha Kakkar & Vibhor Parashar408,377,0723,757,04898,982
Temporary PyarKaka395,778,0835,586,775102,838
PasooriAli Sethi, Shae Gill393,104,0116,135,557148,945
Jaani Tera NaaSunanda Sharma389,765,6702,238,57755,209
QismatAmmy Virk385,046,2313,530,693119,465
Expert JattNawab375,016,8672,367,61488,178
Gal KarkeAsees Kaur370,613,8973,701,54877,910
LaembdghiniDiljit Dosanjh370,310,5331,570,51632,247
Yaar BeliGuri345,642,7962,359,55961,383
Mil Lo NaGuri341,795,0792,056,02676,012
Na Na Na NaJ Star341,322,6912,616,17770,339
Billian BillianGuri338,806,2042,042,94489,516
Wakra SwagNav inder337,154,2761,649,86829,519
UdaariyanSatinder Sartaaj337,115,8312,323,89366,637
295Sidhu Moose Wala335,875,4507,161,7351,391,134
WaalianHarnoor335,709,4723,726,08657,344
LaareManinder Buttar326,821,0313,223,13954,976
YaariNikk FT Avneet Kaur323,809,2563,890,72082,724
All BlackSukh-E Muzical Doctorz & Raftaar319,096,7092,061,68042,696
Mann BharyaB Praak317,682,8863,567,77779,869
Pani Di GalManinder Buttar & Asees Kaur316,299,3052,988,122194,806
Yaari Tod DeniSurjit Bhullar Ft. Sudesh Kumari314,752,8671,870,65043,722
Proper PatolaDiljit Dosanjh314,627,6941,821,93364,270
Trending NakhraAmrit Maan307,715,6391,828,13065,132
Gaal Ni KadhniParmish Verma305,130,9492,180,131129,076
Puchda Hi NahiNeha Kakkar303,942,2782,150,16443,745
JattwaadHarf Cheema & Gurlez Akhtar301,741,8311,656,16636,440
TochanSidhu Moose Wala299,344,4462,399,29551,318
Same Time Same JagahSandeep Brar289,748,3001,485,10445,409
Nadiyon PaarShamur Ft Rashmeet Kaur288,130,4512,578,72569,278
RelationNikk287,488,1053,183,76340,544
Suit PunjabiJass Manak287,151,2612,110,59690,152
AadatNinja282,735,1402,393,48367,174
ButterflyJass Manak282,410,4153,131,465103,836
VailMankirt Aulakh277,477,2312,872,066122,432
Teeje WeekJordan Sandhu274,790,1761,353,26748,380
Old SchoolPrem Dhillon, Nseeb & Sidhu Moose Wala273,865,3442,505,64992,894
PhulkariKaran Randhawa273,761,3082,614,14567,324
Barood DilKorala Maan273,098,2861,531,59027,420
ShehSingga269,132,4572,320,46141,304
DooriyanGuri267,485,6872,313,884120,296
Chitta KurtaKaran Aujla264,255,7641,877,409103,435
Teeji SeatKaka264,012,5153,341,10162,803
High HeelsJaz Dhami Ft Yo Yo Honey Singh262,438,2191,638,48638,991
Yaar Mod DoMillind Gaba Ft Guru Randhawa261,350,4642,729,03374,600
Slowly SlowlyGuru Randhawa258,721,6882,547,204132,591
PalazzoKulwinder Billa Ft Shivjot257,602,9171,197,22427,717
SohneaMiss Pooja256,854,8022,214,83465,731
Brown RangYo Yo Honey Singh256,016,9352,271,65188,477
ExcusesAP Dhillon Ft Gurinder Gill255,023,1283,445,81159,029
StrugglerR Nait250,373,5192,539,85680,854
Kya Baat AaKaran Aujla249,209,5722,492,769560,327
DefaulterR Nait248,403,2482,052,20351,559
Do You KnowDiljit Sosanjh246,404,6931,462,00230,310
Yeah BabyGarry Sandhu244,284,6881,568,33739,797
Tu Shayar BanaagiParry Sidhu238,419,0452,219,58647,577
Yaar Ni MilyaHarrdy Sandhu238,410,2862,798,54369,018
DowntownGuru Randhawa237,480,8671,864,243103,378
Gal KarkeInder Chahal235,320,1072,307,79833,709
8 RaflaanMankirt Aulakh & Gurlez Akhtar234,194,4751,767,456128,633
ShadowSingga233,252,5941,766,69337,506
ShararaShivjot232,540,3241,475,57628,975
FashionGuru Randhawa231,281,2861,096,72938,153
Jatti Da CrushKay Vee Singh229,510,5292,354,33632,540
HostelSharry Maan227,168,6801,240,77733,381
GirlfriendJass Manak226,224,7172,728,03271,055
Patola LyricalGuru Randhawa223,232,020801,44751,175
BhabiMankirt Aulakh221,313,8192,167,72591,568
Main Teri HogiMilland Gaba219,638,2642,190,34652,154
Kurta PajamaTony Kakkar217,305,5502,732,165313,890
Raat Kamaal HaiGuru Randhawa214,782,6241,562,26486,720
Guitar SikhdaJassi Gill214,338,5081,956,38767,613
HularaJ Star213,248,5461,517,63435,352
Bambiha BoleAmrit Maan Ft Sidhu Moose Wala212,635,3123,189,205244,310
Zindgi Tere NaalKhan Saab212,496,9412,045,28349,446
Wang Da NaapAmmy Virk210,909,5131,343,83334,430
Bombay To PunjabDeep Jandu Ft Divine210,069,7432,652,81039,079
Dabda Kithe AaR Nait209,561,6411,347,63632,528
Mehandi Wale HathGuru Randhawa208,137,8473,013,72484,751
KadarMankirt Aulakh206,498,506932,92419,861
GoatDiljit Dosanjh206,389,8152,030,568100,270
GuiltyInder Chahal Ft Karan Aujla204,572,0012,693,08979,780
Zindgi Di PauriMillind Gaba203,861,1583,492,373100,329
TaljaJassa Dhillon & Deepak Dhillon203,797,3291,826,84642,489
Jattiye NiJordan Sandhu203,771,4001,128,21231,136
Sorry SongManinder Buttar202,233,2161,986,99541,051
Born To ShineDiljit Dosanjh201,163,5882,028,96570,518
Kalla Sohna NaiNeha Kakkar200,646,0132,820,487487,848
Ikk TeraManinder Buttar200,164,8511,997,18930,568
Tunak TunakDaler Mehandi200,010,3662,706,875227,392
Ban Ja RaaniGuru Randhawa198,975,338838,17725,566
Kaun HoyegaB praak198,511,3641,853,97848,813
GangLandMankirt Aulakh197,598,1251,445,27021,848
SochHarrdy Sandhu197,049,8761,803,77044,752
Cute MundaSharry Maan196,772,949999,59827,419
ViahJass Manak195,058,8212,415,28161,136
5 TaaraDiljit Dosanjh192,807,110846,41814,071
Raat Di GediDiljit Dosanjh189,936,9611,311,37331,809
NakhreJassi Gill189,551,3831,340,71631,062
La La LaNeha Kakkar Ft Arjun184,557,4111,831,26255,957
Le Chakk Mai AaGyaParmish Verma184,088,9781,447,58946,743
PatolaGuru Randhawa Ft Bohemia181,736,5461,138,07431,995
GaaniAkhil180,944,3361,126,78825,220
Mitran Di ChatriBabbu Maan180,919,183919,03237,632
Ikko MikkeSatinder Sartaaj177,922,5271,516,93630,111
High Rated Gabru/Ban Ja RaniGuru Randhawa & Neha Kakkar177,846,9771,121,42045,092
Tibeyan Da PuttSidhu Moose Wala177,825,6032,637,007138,502
Tera Mera ViahJass Manak176,931,5472,024,96827,189
Phone Maar DiGurnam Bhullar175,349,2541,277,77840,095
Just ListenSidhu Moose Wala175,251,5802,061,48975,668
Patiala PegDiljit Dosanjh174,834,845618,85212,284
Morni BankeGuru Randhawa173,641,897798,35821,076
Dope ShopeDeep Money Yo Yo Honey Singh172,732,4531,341,99232,087
BekadraaSippy Gill170,682,7601,014,93531,694
DollarSidhu Moose Wala170,049,0962,030,01552,102
LegendSidhu Moose Wala169,008,4282,059,95197,337
DhakkaSidhu Moose Wala167,918,4602,227,03789,503
Khabbi SeatAmmy Virk167,038,0191,366,09817,058
Sip SipJasmine Sandlas165,715,075891,91022,600
PhotoSingga165,267,0061,742,01966,894
Teri NaarNikk Ft Avneet Kaur164,783,0252,090,30129,570
Nain BengaliGuru Randhawa164,659,8811,358,396122,080
Dont WorryKaran Aujla164,460,6681,171,66737,065
Gun LabelKorala Maan163,089,2011,147,44320,771
SuicideSukh-E Muzical Doctorz162,966,988993,60820,280
Suit SuitGuru Randhawa162,833,728618,02619,084
Time Table 2Kulwinder Billa162,496,734527,63811,075
Filmy SceneKorala Maan162,470,925992,67015,132
KamliMankirt Aulakh162,466,001846,46226,265
Nehu Da VyahNeha Kakkar162,157,4352,464,88338,113
JhanjarKaran Aujla161,522,3881,725,06862,837
Ki Banu Duniya DaGurdas Maan Ft Diljit Dosanjh160,073,488907,12435,966
Motti Motti AkhShivjot159,573,481963,41117,621
Surma SurmaGuru Randhawa Ft Jay Sean159,113,7951,514,81974,105
No CompetitionJass Manak158,463,8522,394,97475,859
Wah Wai WahhSukh-E Muzical Doctorz Ft Neha Kakkar158,101,1571,156,42137,149
GOATSidhu Moose Wala157,336,0662,981,574160,109
The Last RideSidhu Moose Wala156,672,9263,894,418225,538
Dont LookKaran Aujla156,591,9291,534,71443,396
PatakeSunanda Sharma155,817,884539,92816,574
Mithi MithiAmrit Maan155,355,168983,10419,549
BaariBilal Saeed155,221,7782,008,41559,670
Dilli SaaraKamal Khan155,167,510645,33222,708
Koi Vi NahiShirley Setia & Gurnazar155,166,2801,694,38049,928
BachaloAkhil154,035,1112,220,20546,232
Kade Ta Tu AvengaRunbir153,983,1601,571,05545,663
JaguarSukh-E Muzical Doctorz Ft Bohemia153,937,1111,125,08623,013
WooferZora Randhawa153,766,3861,572,52117,639
BambSukh-E Muzical Doctorz Ft Badshah148,034,7581,040,69235,048
Hauli HauliSanam Parowal147,717,5891,414,73342,810
Att KartiJassi Gill147,370,301953,35917,103
Dark LoveSidhu Moose Wala147,109,5081,484,38442,903
Khyaal Rakhya KarNeha Kakkar147,042,0792,859,67194,807
LamborghiniMeet Bros Ft. Neha Kakkar & Jassie Gill146,864,8381,140,00136,643
Jugaadi JattMankirt Aulakh146,325,804820,14716,301
Gallan MithiyanMankirt Aulakh146,141,498833,28718,450
Titliaan WargaHarrdy Sandhu144,751,1552,184,45280,951
Gal Ban GayiYo Yo Honey Singh144,178,385749,2281,791
AdhiyaKaran Aujla143,939,7791,727,205430,278
Love You OyePrabh Gill Ft Sweetaj Brar143,611,1021,563,81120,796
Jatt Di Clip 2Singga143,110,653993,97332,742
Tere TeGuru Randhawa143,067,9221,339,65496,782
Hath ChummeAmmy Virk142,165,0331,400,19261,800
RauleJassa Dhillon ft. Gurlez Akhtar141,850,1521,121,34825,055
Video Bana DeSukh-E Muzical Doctorz Ft Aastha Gill138,997,2381,381,71038,736
Dhol Jageero DaMaster Saleem138,464,966633,4929,473
NaagmaniKhan Bhaini138,174,821784,34312,404
Dance LikeHarrdy Sandhu137,767,1271,621,55645,644
Guddiyan PatoleGurnam Bhullar137,407,374701,44313,577
Bewafa TuGuri137,286,4271,275,01074,495
LadenJassi Gill137,194,370800,03916,400
Haan Haige AaKaran Aujla137,136,6641,527,926239,171
Att KarvatiAnmol Gagan Maan137,108,732519,23014,036
PanjebanShivjot Ft Gurlez Akhtar135,330,275855,11426,632
SandalSunanda Sharma134,981,3651,241,60928,414
Sira E HouAmrit Maan & Nimrat Khaira134,731,9181,303,44335,912
PoplinDiljit Dosanjh133,324,931449,2959,953
Sab Fade JangeParmish Verma133,255,9241,390,25965,264
Keh Len DeKaka Ft Himanshi133,247,0361,457,42933,338
Levels Sidhu Moose Wala 132,099,0193,014,437386,221
ThokarHardeep Grewal131,498,3071,802,53428,867
Putt Jatt DaDiljit Dosanjh131,429,0151,166,64829,239
Shoot Da OrderJass Manak Ft Jagpal Sandhu130,951,8591,726,91529,436
Dismiss 101Korala Maan130,380,6791,121,31824,639
Mere WargaKaka129,948,9152,120,42781,542
TharArmaan Maan129,194,427501,9367,507
Jimmy Choo ChooGuri Ft Ikka128,703,352943,96131,624
We RollinShubh128,078,5831,799,87329,059
ChithiyaanKaran Aujla127,869,4091,769,490244,706
Ghaint JattiHarsimran127,438,566612,4547,994
Bhai LogKorala Maan126,859,7751,151,42627,592
Teri KhairBilal Saeed126,787,7871,051,44726,383
Cute SongAroob Khan126,746,4341,846,47129,879
Surma KaalaJassi Gill126,637,1061,242,45140,136
Desi KalakaarYo Yo Honey Singh125,804,9691,412,24435,013
Superstar SongSukh-E Muzical Doctorz125,804,464849,93921,704
Gaddi Pichhe NaaKhan Bhaini125,687,6911,386,30217,348
Light WeightKulwinder Billa125,372,296725,55721,624
Raat Jashan DiYo Yo Honey Singh Ft Jasmine Sandlas124,744,6261,130,44626,912
ImpressRanjit Bawa124,225,212852,77824,415
Peg Di WaashnaAmrit Maan123,856,566713,09218,864
InsaneAP Dhillon, Gurinder Gill & Shinda Kahlon123,776,3311,582,06725,130
Sohne LagdeSidhu Moose Wala123,567,6881,286,67131,759
Teri KamiAkhil123,295,203973,47028,124
SupneAkhil122,863,778821,88619,136
Keh Len DeKaka122,607,0252,235,25063,670
LooteraR Nait122,368,4911,149,45931,579
HintKaran Aujla122,186,9411,055,64132,115
GameShooter Kahlon & Sidhu Moose Wala122,122,6612,411,9395,124,942
Oye Hoye HoyeJassie Gill & Simar Kaur121,468,7251,682,15539,380
JudgeMankirt Aulakh121,405,0001,412,220105,947
22 22 - Bai BaiGulab Sidhu Ft Sidhu Moose Wala120,831,4291,605,869271,699
Kismat TeriInder Chahal120,799,7051,168,255121,640
MajbooriyanMankirt Aulakh120,288,777972,19040,209
Lethal JattiHarpi Gill119,907,328797,79322,541
JokerHarrdy Sandhu119,372,8291,684,39238,606
DaangMankirt Aulakh118,871,881998,80226,969
Banda Ban JaGarry Sandhu118,490,444807,44325,165
RogLadi Singh118,365,978794,17332,019
Jatt Te JawaniDilpreet Dhillon ft Karan Aujla117,450,5231,282,00659,988
UnderestimateGeeta Zaildar117,008,947780,09827,712
Move Your LakkDiljit Dosanjh Ft Badshah116,835,426580,78013,569
Haye Mera DilAlfaaz ft Yo Yo Honey Singh116,633,6191,067,39225,600
Haaye VeAmmy Virk116,393,5651,920,80258,686
KarfuRummy Ranjha115,555,968554,2239,408
Din Shagna DaJasleen Royal115,481,098862,92114,117
VeervarDiljit Dosanjh115,287,153399,2468,486
BandookNirvair Pannu114,481,4881,138,44418,022
DevilSidhu Moose Wala114,108,6591,414,18428,942
Dil TutdaJassi Gill113,851,6431,270,30128,387
Tom And JerrySatbir Aujla113,679,8511,371,09226,101
Main SuneyaAmmy Virk112,943,2651,313,78223,538
Imaginary - CoverAish112,831,0872,541,67886,267
ChuriKhan Bhaini112,733,9551,137,14424,085
Jattan Wali ArhiPrince112,603,472339,03810,506
KanganRanjit Bawa112,264,172499,49010,200
MexicoKaran Aujla111,759,2771,671,389118,398
Bamb AagyaGur Sidhu Ft Jasmine Sandlas111,041,3231,320,30038,027
Bamb JattAmrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas110,529,355594,90912,591
Daily DailyNeha Kakkar109,965,9641,631,82057,164
SuroorNeha Kakkar & Bilal Saeed109,107,4181,023,72737,285
LifeAkhil108,944,083777,17322,709
Without YouJass Manak108,080,9181,330,84058,857
High EndDiljit Dosanjh107,360,323628,64819,227
ShadaParmish Verma106,895,549976,80253,951
Na Na NaKaran Aujla106,644,903937,14621,027
Chandigarh WaliyeRanjit Bawa106,298,438385,0617,016
Angrezi BeatGippy Grewal Ft Yo Yo Honey Singh106,079,344981,84727,222
Yes Or NoJass Manak106,019,0961,829,69581,940
Daru BandMankirt Aulakh105,586,487839,48734,106
VehamShehnaaz Gill105,581,9881,871,45473,999
YaariGuri105,504,0161,176,07233,059
JannatB Praak105,467,0661,205,63220,222
Ambarsariya/SuitKanika Kapoor & Guru Randhawa104,779,909684,04715,479
FamousSidhu Moose Wala104,701,915956,04225,727