1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Chotey Bade

Chotey Bade

by Ankit Tiwari & Mika Singh

12.9M views 25K likes 0.19% like ratio 2018 · 2:56

Watch

T-Series on YouTube

Chotey Bade — watch video

Stats & growth

Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.

YouTube totals

Views
12,911,558
Likes
24,961
Comments
1,968
Lifetime avg / day
4.4K
Like ratio
0.19%
Channel
T-Series
Length
2:56
Released
2018

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Chotey Bade have on YouTube?

As of September 25, 2026, Chotey Bade by Ankit Tiwari, Mika Singh has 12,911,558 views on YouTube (12.9M).

Who sang Chotey Bade?

Chotey Bade was sung by Ankit Tiwari, Mika Singh.

When was Chotey Bade released?

Chotey Bade was released in 2018.