1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Your Besties

Your Besties

by Satbir Aujla

3.7M views 33.2K likes 0.89% like ratio 2025 · 2:31

Watch

T-Series Apna Punjab on YouTube

Your Besties — watch video

Stats & growth

Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.

YouTube totals

Views
3,724,093
Likes
33,196
Comments
2,928
Lifetime avg / day
6.2K
Like ratio
0.89%
Channel
T-Series Apna Punjab
Length
2:31
Released
2025

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Your Besties have on YouTube?

As of September 25, 2026, Your Besties by Satbir Aujla has 3,724,093 views on YouTube (3.7M).

Who sang Your Besties?

Your Besties was sung by Satbir Aujla.

When was Your Besties released?

Your Besties was released in 2025.