Rowdy Janardhana (Hindi)
by Title Glimpse
Watch
T-Series on YouTube
Stats & growth
Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.
YouTube totals
- Views
- 3,260,483
- Likes
- 93,233
- Comments
- 2,460
- Lifetime avg / day
- 11.8K
- Like ratio
- 2.86%
- Channel
- T-Series
- Length
- 2:08
- Released
- 2025
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Rowdy Janardhana (Hindi) have on YouTube?
As of September 24, 2026, Rowdy Janardhana (Hindi) by Title Glimpse has 3,260,483 views on YouTube (3.3M).
Who sang Rowdy Janardhana (Hindi)?
Rowdy Janardhana (Hindi) was sung by Title Glimpse.
When was Rowdy Janardhana (Hindi) released?
Rowdy Janardhana (Hindi) was released in 2025.







Comments 0