Ammadi Un Azhagu
by Sathya Prakash
Watch
SonyMusicSouthVEVO on YouTube
Stats & growth
Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.
YouTube totals
- Views
- 43,339,898
- Likes
- 174,639
- Comments
- 3,598
- Lifetime avg / day
- 10.3K
- Like ratio
- 0.40%
- Channel
- SonyMusicSouthVEVO
- Length
- 4:25
- Released
- 2015
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Ammadi Un Azhagu have on YouTube?
As of September 24, 2026, Ammadi Un Azhagu by Sathya Prakash has 43,339,898 views on YouTube (43.3M).
Who sang Ammadi Un Azhagu?
Ammadi Un Azhagu was sung by Sathya Prakash.
When was Ammadi Un Azhagu released?
Ammadi Un Azhagu was released in 2015.







Comments 0