Sanam Teri Kasam
by Ankit Tiwari & Palak Muchhal
Watch
Sony Music India on YouTube
Stats & growth
Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.
YouTube totals
- Views
- 159,776,992
- Likes
- 1,335,167
- Comments
- 21,074
- Lifetime avg / day
- 40.7K
- Like ratio
- 0.84%
- Channel
- Sony Music India
- Length
- 2:54
- Released
- 2015
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Sanam Teri Kasam have on YouTube?
As of September 24, 2026, Sanam Teri Kasam by Ankit Tiwari, Palak Muchhal has 159,776,992 views on YouTube (159.8M).
Who sang Sanam Teri Kasam?
Sanam Teri Kasam was sung by Ankit Tiwari, Palak Muchhal.
When was Sanam Teri Kasam released?
Sanam Teri Kasam was released in 2015.







Comments 0