Allah De Bandeya
by B Praak
Watch
DM - Desi Melodies on YouTube
Stats & growth
Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.
YouTube totals
- Views
- 135,204,593
- Likes
- 1,025,434
- Comments
- 20,662
- Lifetime avg / day
- 118.4K
- Like ratio
- 0.76%
- Channel
- DM - Desi Melodies
- Length
- 4:49
- Released
- 2023
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Allah De Bandeya have on YouTube?
As of September 24, 2026, Allah De Bandeya by B Praak has 135,204,593 views on YouTube (135.2M).
Who sang Allah De Bandeya?
Allah De Bandeya was sung by B Praak.
When was Allah De Bandeya released?
Allah De Bandeya was released in 2023.







Comments 0