1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Mera Gham Kitna Kam Hai

Mera Gham Kitna Kam Hai

by Amrit Songs

18.4M views +19.6K today 71.4K likes 0.39% like ratio 2018 · 2:39

Watch

Shemaroo Filmi Gaane on YouTube

Mera Gham Kitna Kam Hai — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Sep 25, 2026

+19.6KToday
+19.6KThis week
+19.6KThis month

Milestones

1M reached
10M reached
Progress to 100M views 18%

YouTube totals

Views
18,352,719
Likes
71,429
Comments
1,508
Lifetime avg / day
6K
Like ratio
0.39%
Channel
Shemaroo Filmi Gaane
Length
2:39
Released
2018

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Mera Gham Kitna Kam Hai have on YouTube?

As of September 25, 2026, Mera Gham Kitna Kam Hai by Amrit Songs has 18,352,719 views on YouTube (18.4M).

Who sang Mera Gham Kitna Kam Hai?

Mera Gham Kitna Kam Hai was sung by Amrit Songs.

When was Mera Gham Kitna Kam Hai released?

Mera Gham Kitna Kam Hai was released in 2018.

How many views did Mera Gham Kitna Kam Hai get this month?

Mera Gham Kitna Kam Hai gained about 19,564 views (19.6K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.