Hoor Ke Nain
by Pardeep Jandli
“Hoor Ke Nain” by Pardeep Jandli has 14,517,753 views on YouTube as of September 26, 2026. It is the #765 most viewed Indian song of 2020. It gained 1,878 views in the last 7 days.
Watch
Gem Tunes Haryanvi on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Sep 26, 2026
+896Today
+1.9KThis week
+1.9KThis month
+896Avg / day
+896Peak · Sep 26
Views over time
+896 views in 1 days
Milestones
1M reached
10M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
15%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 14,517,753
- Likes
- 99,540
- Comments
- 1,530
- Lifetime avg / day
- 6.4K
- Like ratio
- 0.69%
- Channel
- Gem Tunes Haryanvi
- Length
- 3:39
- Released
- 2020
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Hoor Ke Nain have on YouTube?
As of September 26, 2026, Hoor Ke Nain by Pardeep Jandli has 14,517,753 views on YouTube (14.5M).
Who sang Hoor Ke Nain?
Hoor Ke Nain was sung by Pardeep Jandli.
When was Hoor Ke Nain released?
Hoor Ke Nain was released in 2020.
How many views did Hoor Ke Nain get this month?
Hoor Ke Nain gained about 1,878 views (1.9K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.







Comments 0