Yaar Ka Birthday Hai
Watch
Saregama Hum Bhojpuri on YouTube
Stats & growth
Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.
YouTube totals
- Views
- 12,586,776
- Likes
- 68,694
- Comments
- 1,809
- Lifetime avg / day
- 17.3K
- Like ratio
- 0.55%
- Channel
- Saregama Hum Bhojpuri
- Length
- 4:31
- Released
- 2024
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Yaar Ka Birthday Hai have on YouTube?
As of September 25, 2026, Yaar Ka Birthday Hai by Neelkamal Singh has 12,586,776 views on YouTube (12.6M).
Who sang Yaar Ka Birthday Hai?
Yaar Ka Birthday Hai was sung by Neelkamal Singh.
When was Yaar Ka Birthday Hai released?
Yaar Ka Birthday Hai was released in 2024.







Comments 0