52 Shades
by Kulwinder Sohi
Watch
Leaf Records on YouTube
Stats & growth
Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.
YouTube totals
- Views
- 8,859,688
- Likes
- 12,159
- Comments
- 3,342
- Lifetime avg / day
- 56.3K
- Like ratio
- 0.14%
- Channel
- Leaf Records
- Length
- 2:27
- Released
- 2026
Frequently asked questions
How many views does 52 Shades have on YouTube?
As of September 25, 2026, 52 Shades by Kulwinder Sohi has 8,859,688 views on YouTube (8.9M).
Who sang 52 Shades?
52 Shades was sung by Kulwinder Sohi.
When was 52 Shades released?
52 Shades was released in 2026.







Comments 0