Jugni peeke tight hai
by Kanika kapoor Divya kumar n Sukriti Kakkar
Watch
Zee Music Company on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Sep 25, 2026
+1.4KToday
+1.4KThis week
+1.4KThis month
Milestones
1M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
7%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 7,107,020
- Likes
- 31,435
- Comments
- 450
- Lifetime avg / day
- 1.8K
- Like ratio
- 0.44%
- Channel
- Zee Music Company
- Length
- 2:18
- Released
- 2015
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Jugni peeke tight hai have on YouTube?
As of September 25, 2026, Jugni peeke tight hai by Kanika kapoor Divya kumar n Sukriti Kakkar has 7,107,020 views on YouTube (7.1M).
Who sang Jugni peeke tight hai?
Jugni peeke tight hai was sung by Kanika kapoor Divya kumar n Sukriti Kakkar.
When was Jugni peeke tight hai released?
Jugni peeke tight hai was released in 2015.
How many views did Jugni peeke tight hai get this month?
Jugni peeke tight hai gained about 1,353 views (1.4K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.







Comments 0