1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Pyaar Impossible

Pyaar Impossible

by Dominique Cerejo & Vishal Dadlani

6.5M views 50.8K likes 2011

Watch

Pyaar Impossible — watch video

Stats & growth

Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.

YouTube totals

Views
6,495,400
Likes
50,773
Comments
2,190
Released
2011

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Pyaar Impossible have on YouTube?

As of September 25, 2026, Pyaar Impossible by Dominique Cerejo, Vishal Dadlani has 6,495,400 views on YouTube (6.5M).

Who sang Pyaar Impossible?

Pyaar Impossible was sung by Dominique Cerejo, Vishal Dadlani.

When was Pyaar Impossible released?

Pyaar Impossible was released in 2011.