Humko Tumse Pyaar Hai
Watch
T-Series Bollywood Classics on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Sep 25, 2026
+1.6KToday
+1.6KThis week
+1.6KThis month
Milestones
Progress to 100M views
1%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 802,661
- Likes
- 2,050
- Comments
- 38
- Lifetime avg / day
- 8.8K
- Like ratio
- 0.26%
- Channel
- T-Series Bollywood Classics
- Length
- 4:54
- Released
- 2026
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Humko Tumse Pyaar Hai have on YouTube?
As of September 25, 2026, Humko Tumse Pyaar Hai by Kumar Sanu, Alka Yagnik, Anand Raj Anand has 802,661 views on YouTube (802.7K).
Who sang Humko Tumse Pyaar Hai?
Humko Tumse Pyaar Hai was sung by Kumar Sanu, Alka Yagnik, Anand Raj Anand.
When was Humko Tumse Pyaar Hai released?
Humko Tumse Pyaar Hai was released in 2026.
How many views did Humko Tumse Pyaar Hai get this month?
Humko Tumse Pyaar Hai gained about 1,628 views (1.6K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.







Comments 0