Rulde Firde Aan
by Unknown Artist
“Rulde Firde Aan” by Unknown Artist has 761,257 views on YouTube as of September 26, 2026. It is the #719 most viewed Punjabi song of 2025. It gained 3,675 views in the last 7 days.
Watch
Vintage Records on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Sep 26, 2026
+2.3KToday
+3.7KThis week
+3.7KThis month
+2.3KAvg / day
+2.3KPeak · Sep 26
Views over time
+2.3K views in 1 days
Milestones
Progress to 100M views
1%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 761,257
- Likes
- 5,763
- Comments
- 131
- Lifetime avg / day
- 2.1K
- Like ratio
- 0.76%
- Channel
- Vintage Records
- Length
- 4:02
- Released
- 2025
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Rulde Firde Aan have on YouTube?
As of September 26, 2026, Rulde Firde Aan by Unknown Artist has 761,257 views on YouTube (761.3K).
Who sang Rulde Firde Aan?
Rulde Firde Aan was sung by Unknown Artist.
When was Rulde Firde Aan released?
Rulde Firde Aan was released in 2025.
How many views did Rulde Firde Aan get this month?
Rulde Firde Aan gained about 3,675 views (3.7K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.







Comments 0