Piya DSP
by Peehu Yadav & Sanjay Ahlawat
Watch
Sonotek Music on YouTube
Stats & growth
Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.
YouTube totals
- Views
- 615,341
- Likes
- 5,358
- Comments
- 940
- Lifetime avg / day
- 1.4K
- Like ratio
- 0.87%
- Channel
- Sonotek Music
- Length
- 2:54
- Released
- 2025
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Piya DSP have on YouTube?
As of September 25, 2026, Piya DSP by Peehu Yadav, Sanjay Ahlawat has 615,341 views on YouTube (615.3K).
Who sang Piya DSP?
Piya DSP was sung by Peehu Yadav, Sanjay Ahlawat.
When was Piya DSP released?
Piya DSP was released in 2025.







Comments 0