Kaun Nachdi (Full Audio)
by Guru Randhawa & Neeti Mohan
“Kaun Nachdi (Full Audio)” by Guru Randhawa & Neeti Mohan has 4,891,508 views on YouTube as of September 26, 2026. It is the #568 most viewed Punjabi song of 2018. It gained 877 views in the last 7 days.
Watch
T-Series on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Sep 26, 2026
+580Today
+877This week
+877This month
+580Avg / day
+580Peak · Sep 26
Views over time
+580 views in 1 days
Milestones
1M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
5%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 4,891,508
- Likes
- 32,663
- Comments
- 875
- Lifetime avg / day
- 1.6K
- Like ratio
- 0.67%
- Channel
- T-Series
- Length
- 3:04
- Released
- 2018
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Kaun Nachdi (Full Audio) have on YouTube?
As of September 26, 2026, Kaun Nachdi (Full Audio) by Guru Randhawa, Neeti Mohan has 4,891,508 views on YouTube (4.9M).
Who sang Kaun Nachdi (Full Audio)?
Kaun Nachdi (Full Audio) was sung by Guru Randhawa, Neeti Mohan.
When was Kaun Nachdi (Full Audio) released?
Kaun Nachdi (Full Audio) was released in 2018.
How many views did Kaun Nachdi (Full Audio) get this month?
Kaun Nachdi (Full Audio) gained about 877 views (877) on YouTube in the last 30 days.







Comments 0