Kabhi Yaadon Mein Aaun
by Palak Muchhal & Arijit Singh
“Kabhi Yaadon Mein Aaun” by Palak Muchhal & Arijit Singh has 104,370,039 views on YouTube as of September 26, 2026. It is the #204 most viewed Indian song of 2017. It gained 31,579 views in the last 7 days.
Watch
T-Series on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Sep 26, 2026
+14KToday
+31.6KThis week
+31.6KThis month
+14KAvg / day
+14KPeak · Sep 26
Views over time
+14K views in 1 days
Milestones
1M reached
10M reached
50M reached
100M reached
500M
next up
Progress to 500M views
1%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 104,370,039
- Likes
- 1,232,782
- Comments
- 25,957
- Lifetime avg / day
- 29.6K
- Like ratio
- 1.18%
- Channel
- T-Series
- Length
- 6:05
- Released
- 2017
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Kabhi Yaadon Mein Aaun have on YouTube?
As of September 26, 2026, Kabhi Yaadon Mein Aaun by Palak Muchhal, Arijit Singh has 104,370,039 views on YouTube (104.4M).
Who sang Kabhi Yaadon Mein Aaun?
Kabhi Yaadon Mein Aaun was sung by Palak Muchhal, Arijit Singh.
When was Kabhi Yaadon Mein Aaun released?
Kabhi Yaadon Mein Aaun was released in 2017.
How many views did Kabhi Yaadon Mein Aaun get this month?
Kabhi Yaadon Mein Aaun gained about 31,579 views (31.6K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.







Comments 0