Mera Bhai
by Vikas Naidu & Shubham Singh Rajput
Watch
Zee Music Company on YouTube
Stats & growth
Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.
YouTube totals
- Views
- 34,975,821
- Likes
- 880,830
- Comments
- 17,033
- Lifetime avg / day
- 14.9K
- Like ratio
- 2.52%
- Channel
- Zee Music Company
- Length
- 3:57
- Released
- 2020
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Mera Bhai have on YouTube?
As of September 24, 2026, Mera Bhai by Vikas Naidu, Shubham Singh Rajput has 34,975,821 views on YouTube (35M).
Who sang Mera Bhai?
Mera Bhai was sung by Vikas Naidu, Shubham Singh Rajput.
When was Mera Bhai released?
Mera Bhai was released in 2020.







Comments 0