Mankirt Aulakh Most Viewed Songs

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
BadnaamMankirt Aulakh458,938,9783,022,245105,100
VailMankirt Aulakh277,477,2312,872,066122,432
8 RaflaanMankirt Aulakh & Gurlez Akhtar234,194,4751,767,456128,633
BhabiMankirt Aulakh221,313,8192,167,72591,568
KadarMankirt Aulakh206,498,506932,92419,861
GangLandMankirt Aulakh197,598,1251,445,27021,848
KamliMankirt Aulakh162,466,001846,46226,265
Jugaadi JattMankirt Aulakh146,325,804820,14716,301
Gallan MithiyanMankirt Aulakh146,141,498833,28718,450
JudgeMankirt Aulakh121,405,0001,412,220105,947
MajbooriyanMankirt Aulakh120,288,777972,19040,209
DaangMankirt Aulakh118,871,881998,80226,969
Daru BandMankirt Aulakh105,586,487839,48734,106
Jatt Da BloodMankirt Aulakh102,450,437865,11117,383
BrotherHoodMankirt Aulakh Ft Singga99,233,133829,03522,987
Choorhey Wali BahhMankirt Aulakh96,995,028514,75912,605
KhayalMankirt Aulakh96,340,868712,01221,656
Ali BabaMankirt Aulakh75,738,012878,942100,636
2 RaflaanMankirt Aulakh74,443,006896,54856,369
Paapi MundaMankirt Aulakh Ft. Gur Sidhu70,345,165842,53356,689
PakistanMankirt Aulakh63,456,573883,600119,706
BegumMankirt Aulakh47,506,107473,511102,574