Mankirt Aulakh Most Viewed Songs

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
BadnaamMankirt Aulakh461,857,3703,064,511105,199
VailMankirt Aulakh285,993,9042,919,349122,406
8 RaflaanMankirt Aulakh & Gurlez Akhtar242,344,4421,811,575128,463
BhabiMankirt Aulakh229,316,7532,222,16991,579
KadarMankirt Aulakh209,936,654952,74619,971
GangLandMankirt Aulakh201,180,1911,480,14522,004
KamliMankirt Aulakh164,447,705857,78026,316
Gallan MithiyanMankirt Aulakh149,594,780850,90018,525
Jugaadi JattMankirt Aulakh148,293,098833,55516,336
JudgeMankirt Aulakh129,441,7371,443,446106,167
MajbooriyanMankirt Aulakh121,913,057990,74740,266
DaangMankirt Aulakh120,335,0791,013,00727,003
Daru BandMankirt Aulakh106,015,826843,55234,011
Jatt Da BloodMankirt Aulakh103,216,617876,53117,473
BrotherHoodMankirt Aulakh Ft Singga99,941,178840,67223,212
Choorhey Wali BahhMankirt Aulakh98,718,616525,46512,642
KhayalMankirt Aulakh97,374,633720,18021,678
Ali BabaMankirt Aulakh77,734,372891,308100,408
2 RaflaanMankirt Aulakh77,490,148910,69956,471
Paapi MundaMankirt Aulakh Ft. Gur Sidhu71,427,476853,50656,509
PakistanMankirt Aulakh65,974,739900,453118,852
BegumMankirt Aulakh48,343,908478,042102,286