1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Pee Le Pee Le

Pee Le Pee Le

by Lata Mangeshkar

119.3K views +16 today 362 likes 0.30% like ratio 2014 · 3:45

Watch

Shemaroo Filmi Gaane on YouTube

Pee Le Pee Le — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 24, 2026

+16Today
+151This week
+151This month
+20Avg / day
+30Peak · Oct 23

Views over time

+138 views in 7 days

Oct 17, 2026 Oct 24, 2026

Milestones

Progress to 100M views 0%

YouTube totals

Views
119,313
Likes
362
Comments
9
Lifetime avg / day
26
Like ratio
0.30%
Channel
Shemaroo Filmi Gaane
Length
3:45
On YouTube since
21 Mar 2014

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Pee Le Pee Le have on YouTube?

As of October 24, 2026, Pee Le Pee Le by Lata Mangeshkar has 119,313 views on YouTube (119.3K).

Who sang Pee Le Pee Le?

Pee Le Pee Le was sung by Lata Mangeshkar.

When was Pee Le Pee Le released?

Pee Le Pee Le came out on YouTube on 21 March 2014.

How many views did Pee Le Pee Le get this month?

Pee Le Pee Le gained about 151 views (151) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Pee Le Pee Le” by Lata Mangeshkar has 119,313 views on YouTube as of October 24, 2026. It is the #5578 most viewed Indian song of 2014. It gained 151 views in the last 7 days.