1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Pyar Dian Battian

Pyar Dian Battian

by Kulbir Jhinjer

116.6K views +67 today 1.1K likes 0.90% like ratio 2024 · 3:44

Watch

Kulbir Jhinjer - Topic on YouTube

Pyar Dian Battian — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 19, 2026

+67Today
+201This week
+201This month
+67Avg / day
+67Peak · Oct 19

Views over time

+133 views in 2 days

Oct 17, 2026 Oct 19, 2026

Milestones

Progress to 100M views 0%

YouTube totals

Views
116,602
Likes
1,055
Comments
38
Lifetime avg / day
159
Like ratio
0.90%
Channel
Kulbir Jhinjer - Topic
Length
3:44
On YouTube since
14 Oct 2024

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Pyar Dian Battian have on YouTube?

As of October 19, 2026, Pyar Dian Battian by Kulbir Jhinjer has 116,602 views on YouTube (116.6K).

Who sang Pyar Dian Battian?

Pyar Dian Battian was sung by Kulbir Jhinjer.

When was Pyar Dian Battian released?

Pyar Dian Battian came out on YouTube on 14 October 2024.

How many views did Pyar Dian Battian get this month?

Pyar Dian Battian gained about 201 views (201) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Pyar Dian Battian” by Kulbir Jhinjer has 116,602 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #2492 most viewed Punjabi song of 2024. It gained 201 views in the last 7 days.