1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Humen Tumse Pyar Kitna (Lyrical)

Humen Tumse Pyar Kitna (Lyrical)

by Kishore Kumar

109.8K views +3 today 625 likes 0.57% like ratio 2023 · 3:47

Watch

Shemaroo Filmi Gaane on YouTube

Humen Tumse Pyar Kitna (Lyrical) — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 22, 2026

+3Today
+50This week
+50This month
+9Avg / day
+17Peak · Oct 20

Views over time

+44 views in 5 days

Oct 17, 2026 Oct 22, 2026

Milestones

Progress to 100M views 0%

YouTube totals

Views
109,769
Likes
625
Comments
41
Lifetime avg / day
82
Like ratio
0.57%
Channel
Shemaroo Filmi Gaane
Length
3:47
On YouTube since
1 Mar 2023

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Humen Tumse Pyar Kitna (Lyrical) have on YouTube?

As of October 22, 2026, Humen Tumse Pyar Kitna (Lyrical) by Kishore Kumar has 109,769 views on YouTube (109.8K).

Who sang Humen Tumse Pyar Kitna (Lyrical)?

Humen Tumse Pyar Kitna (Lyrical) was sung by Kishore Kumar.

When was Humen Tumse Pyar Kitna (Lyrical) released?

Humen Tumse Pyar Kitna (Lyrical) came out on YouTube on 1 March 2023.

How many views did Humen Tumse Pyar Kitna (Lyrical) get this month?

Humen Tumse Pyar Kitna (Lyrical) gained about 50 views (50) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Humen Tumse Pyar Kitna (Lyrical)” by Kishore Kumar has 109,769 views on YouTube as of October 22, 2026. It is the #7351 most viewed Indian song of 2023. It gained 50 views in the last 7 days.