1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Darja Khuda

Darja Khuda

by Balraj

16.1M views 172.1K likes 1.07% like ratio 2019 · 4:48

Watch

T-Series Apna Punjab on YouTube

Darja Khuda — watch video

Stats & growth

Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.

YouTube totals

Views
16,105,028
Likes
172,082
Comments
4,325
Lifetime avg / day
6.3K
Like ratio
1.07%
Channel
T-Series Apna Punjab
Length
4:48
Released
2019

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Darja Khuda have on YouTube?

As of September 24, 2026, Darja Khuda by Balraj has 16,105,028 views on YouTube (16.1M).

Who sang Darja Khuda?

Darja Khuda was sung by Balraj.

When was Darja Khuda released?

Darja Khuda was released in 2019.