1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Behla Do

Behla Do

by Armaan Malik & Firoza

103.5K views +165 today 1.1K likes 1.03% like ratio 2023 · 2:57

Watch

Sony Music India on YouTube

Behla Do — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 19, 2026

+165Today
+349This week
+349This month
+129Avg / day
+165Peak · Oct 19

Views over time

+258 views in 2 days

Oct 17, 2026 Oct 19, 2026

Milestones

Progress to 100M views 0%

YouTube totals

Views
103,481
Likes
1,062
Comments
29
Lifetime avg / day
76
Like ratio
1.03%
Channel
Sony Music India
Length
2:57
On YouTube since
23 Jan 2023

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Behla Do have on YouTube?

As of October 19, 2026, Behla Do by Armaan Malik, Firoza has 103,481 views on YouTube (103.5K).

Who sang Behla Do?

Behla Do was sung by Armaan Malik, Firoza.

When was Behla Do released?

Behla Do came out on YouTube on 23 January 2023.

How many views did Behla Do get this month?

Behla Do gained about 349 views (349) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Behla Do” by Armaan Malik & Firoza has 103,481 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #7434 most viewed Indian song of 2023. It gained 349 views in the last 7 days.