Lashtam Pashtam
by KK & Benny Dayal
Watch
Zee Music Company on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 20, 2026
+3Today
+19This week
+19This month
+4Avg / day
+6Peak · Oct 19
Views over time
+13 views in 3 days
Milestones
Progress to 100M views
0%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 102,108
- Likes
- 1,121
- Comments
- 139
- Lifetime avg / day
- 34
- Like ratio
- 1.10%
- Channel
- Zee Music Company
- Length
- 2:19
- On YouTube since
- 27 Jul 2018
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Lashtam Pashtam have on YouTube?
As of October 20, 2026, Lashtam Pashtam by KK, Benny Dayal has 102,108 views on YouTube (102.1K).
Who sang Lashtam Pashtam?
Lashtam Pashtam was sung by KK, Benny Dayal.
When was Lashtam Pashtam released?
Lashtam Pashtam came out on YouTube on 27 July 2018.
How many views did Lashtam Pashtam get this month?
Lashtam Pashtam gained about 19 views (19) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Lashtam Pashtam” by KK & Benny Dayal has 102,108 views on YouTube as of October 20, 2026. It is the #9176 most viewed Indian song of 2018. It gained 19 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0