1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Ron Bhi Nahi Denda

Ron Bhi Nahi Denda

by Labh Heera

101K views +10 today 648 likes 0.64% like ratio 2012 · 6:19

Watch

T-Series Apna Punjab on YouTube

Ron Bhi Nahi Denda — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 19, 2026

+10Today
+30This week
+30This month
+10Avg / day
+10Peak · Oct 18

Views over time

+20 views in 2 days

Oct 17, 2026 Oct 19, 2026

Milestones

Progress to 100M views 0%

YouTube totals

Views
100,997
Likes
648
Comments
21
Lifetime avg / day
19
Like ratio
0.64%
Channel
T-Series Apna Punjab
Length
6:19
On YouTube since
8 Feb 2012

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Ron Bhi Nahi Denda have on YouTube?

As of October 19, 2026, Ron Bhi Nahi Denda by Labh Heera has 100,997 views on YouTube (101K).

Who sang Ron Bhi Nahi Denda?

Ron Bhi Nahi Denda was sung by Labh Heera.

When was Ron Bhi Nahi Denda released?

Ron Bhi Nahi Denda came out on YouTube on 8 February 2012.

How many views did Ron Bhi Nahi Denda get this month?

Ron Bhi Nahi Denda gained about 30 views (30) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Ron Bhi Nahi Denda” by Labh Heera has 100,997 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #1188 most viewed Punjabi song of 2012. It gained 30 views in the last 7 days.