1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Sardari (Full Audio)

Sardari (Full Audio)

by Amrinder Gill

1.6K views 10 likes 0.62% like ratio 2026 · 4:25

Watch

Amrinder Gill - Topic on YouTube

Sardari (Full Audio) — watch video

Stats & growth

Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.

YouTube totals

Views
1,624
Likes
10
Comments
0
Lifetime avg / day
7
Like ratio
0.62%
Channel
Amrinder Gill - Topic
Length
4:25
On YouTube since
3 Mar 2026

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Sardari (Full Audio) have on YouTube?

As of October 24, 2026, Sardari (Full Audio) by Amrinder Gill has 1,624 views on YouTube (1.6K).

Who sang Sardari (Full Audio)?

Sardari (Full Audio) was sung by Amrinder Gill.

When was Sardari (Full Audio) released?

Sardari (Full Audio) came out on YouTube on 3 March 2026.

“Sardari (Full Audio)” by Amrinder Gill has 1,624 views on YouTube as of October 24, 2026. It is the #1687 most viewed Punjabi song of 2026.