Sajan Tere (Full Audio)
Watch
Diljit Dosanjh - Topic on YouTube
Stats & growth
Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.
YouTube totals
- Views
- 384
- Likes
- 3
- Comments
- 0
- Lifetime avg / day
- 0
- Like ratio
- 0.78%
- Channel
- Diljit Dosanjh - Topic
- Length
- 4:51
- On YouTube since
- 24 May 2018
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Sajan Tere (Full Audio) have on YouTube?
As of October 24, 2026, Sajan Tere (Full Audio) by Diljit Dosanjh has 384 views on YouTube (384).
Who sang Sajan Tere (Full Audio)?
Sajan Tere (Full Audio) was sung by Diljit Dosanjh.
When was Sajan Tere (Full Audio) released?
Sajan Tere (Full Audio) came out on YouTube on 24 May 2018.
“Sajan Tere (Full Audio)” by Diljit Dosanjh has 384 views on YouTube as of October 24, 2026. It is the #3126 most viewed Punjabi song of 2018.
Comments 0