Lakk De Hulare
Watch
Speed Records on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Sep 25, 2026
+1.6KToday
+1.6KThis week
+1.6KThis month
Milestones
1M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
9%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 9,432,045
- Likes
- 51,559
- Comments
- 742
- Lifetime avg / day
- 3.4K
- Like ratio
- 0.55%
- Channel
- Speed Records
- Length
- 2:55
- Released
- 2019
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Lakk De Hulare have on YouTube?
As of September 25, 2026, Lakk De Hulare by Gurnam Bhullar has 9,432,045 views on YouTube (9.4M).
Who sang Lakk De Hulare?
Lakk De Hulare was sung by Gurnam Bhullar.
When was Lakk De Hulare released?
Lakk De Hulare was released in 2019.
How many views did Lakk De Hulare get this month?
Lakk De Hulare gained about 1,560 views (1.6K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.







Comments 0