1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Munda Kaale Rang Da

Munda Kaale Rang Da

by Jigar

3.1M views +282.8K today 24.3K likes 0.78% like ratio 2026 · 2:37 Trending

“Munda Kaale Rang Da” by Jigar has 3,104,333 views on YouTube as of September 25, 2026. It is the #296 most viewed Punjabi song of 2026. It gained 282,758 views in the last 7 days.

Watch

T-Series Apna Punjab on YouTube

Munda Kaale Rang Da — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Sep 25, 2026

+282.8KToday
+282.8KThis week
+282.8KThis month

Milestones

1M reached
Progress to 100M views 3%

YouTube totals

Views
3,104,333
Likes
24,328
Comments
1,159
Lifetime avg / day
221.7K
Like ratio
0.78%
Channel
T-Series Apna Punjab
Length
2:37
Released
2026

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Munda Kaale Rang Da have on YouTube?

As of September 25, 2026, Munda Kaale Rang Da by Jigar has 3,104,333 views on YouTube (3.1M).

Who sang Munda Kaale Rang Da?

Munda Kaale Rang Da was sung by Jigar.

When was Munda Kaale Rang Da released?

Munda Kaale Rang Da was released in 2026.

How many views did Munda Kaale Rang Da get this month?

Munda Kaale Rang Da gained about 282,758 views (282.8K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.