1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Meri Umar

Meri Umar

by Sunny Raj

18.1M views 130.6K likes 0.72% like ratio 2015 · 4:06

Watch

Moviebox Record Label on YouTube

Meri Umar — watch video

Stats & growth

Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.

YouTube totals

Views
18,073,971
Likes
130,607
Comments
3,298
Lifetime avg / day
4.5K
Like ratio
0.72%
Channel
Moviebox Record Label
Length
4:06
Released
2015

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Meri Umar have on YouTube?

As of September 24, 2026, Meri Umar by Sunny Raj has 18,073,971 views on YouTube (18.1M).

Who sang Meri Umar?

Meri Umar was sung by Sunny Raj.

When was Meri Umar released?

Meri Umar was released in 2015.