1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Rimjhim Gire Sawan

Rimjhim Gire Sawan

by Kishore Kumar

5.4M views +1.3K today 21.8K likes 0.41% like ratio 2024 · 4:03

Watch

Shemaroo Filmi Gaane on YouTube

Rimjhim Gire Sawan — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Sep 25, 2026

+1.3KToday
+1.3KThis week
+1.3KThis month

Milestones

1M reached
Progress to 100M views 5%

YouTube totals

Views
5,365,861
Likes
21,828
Comments
787
Lifetime avg / day
8.4K
Like ratio
0.41%
Channel
Shemaroo Filmi Gaane
Length
4:03
Released
2024

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Rimjhim Gire Sawan have on YouTube?

As of September 25, 2026, Rimjhim Gire Sawan by Kishore Kumar has 5,365,861 views on YouTube (5.4M).

Who sang Rimjhim Gire Sawan?

Rimjhim Gire Sawan was sung by Kishore Kumar.

When was Rimjhim Gire Sawan released?

Rimjhim Gire Sawan was released in 2024.

How many views did Rimjhim Gire Sawan get this month?

Rimjhim Gire Sawan gained about 1,346 views (1.3K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.