1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Pyaar Manga Hai

Pyaar Manga Hai

by Kishore Kumar

184.3M views 818.1K likes 0.44% like ratio 2016 · 6:39

Watch

T-Series on YouTube

Pyaar Manga Hai — watch video

Stats & growth

Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.

YouTube totals

Views
184,308,952
Likes
818,113
Comments
748
Lifetime avg / day
49.8K
Like ratio
0.44%
Channel
T-Series
Length
6:39
Released
2016

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Pyaar Manga Hai have on YouTube?

As of September 24, 2026, Pyaar Manga Hai by Kishore Kumar has 184,308,952 views on YouTube (184.3M).

Who sang Pyaar Manga Hai?

Pyaar Manga Hai was sung by Kishore Kumar.

When was Pyaar Manga Hai released?

Pyaar Manga Hai was released in 2016.