Fan Following
by Nishawn Bhullar & Bohemia
Watch
Jass Records on YouTube
Stats & growth
Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.
YouTube totals
- Views
- 5,321,666
- Likes
- 101,022
- Comments
- 3,266
- Lifetime avg / day
- 2K
- Like ratio
- 1.90%
- Channel
- Jass Records
- Length
- 3:16
- Released
- 2019
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Fan Following have on YouTube?
As of September 25, 2026, Fan Following by Nishawn Bhullar, Bohemia has 5,321,666 views on YouTube (5.3M).
Who sang Fan Following?
Fan Following was sung by Nishawn Bhullar, Bohemia.
When was Fan Following released?
Fan Following was released in 2019.







Comments 0