Mere Ram
by Daler Mehndi
“Mere Ram” by Daler Mehndi has 128,764 views on YouTube as of September 26, 2026. It is the #304 most viewed Punjabi song of 2015. It gained 17 views in the last 7 days.
Watch
Daler Mehndi on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Sep 26, 2026
+8Today
+17This week
+17This month
+8Avg / day
+8Peak · Sep 26
Views over time
+8 views in 1 days
Milestones
Progress to 100M views
0%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 128,764
- Likes
- 1,218
- Comments
- 42
- Lifetime avg / day
- 31
- Like ratio
- 0.95%
- Channel
- Daler Mehndi
- Length
- 5:21
- Released
- 2015
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Mere Ram have on YouTube?
As of September 26, 2026, Mere Ram by Daler Mehndi has 128,764 views on YouTube (128.8K).
Who sang Mere Ram?
Mere Ram was sung by Daler Mehndi.
When was Mere Ram released?
Mere Ram was released in 2015.
How many views did Mere Ram get this month?
Mere Ram gained about 17 views (17) on YouTube in the last 30 days.







Comments 0