Dila Ve
by Gur Sidhu & Jassa Dhillon
Watch
Brown Town Music on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Sep 25, 2026
+11.5KToday
+11.5KThis week
+11.5KThis month
Milestones
1M reached
10M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
47%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 46,513,729
- Likes
- 547,333
- Comments
- 6,541
- Lifetime avg / day
- 25.9K
- Like ratio
- 1.18%
- Channel
- Brown Town Music
- Length
- 4:26
- Released
- 2021
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Dila Ve have on YouTube?
As of September 25, 2026, Dila Ve by Gur Sidhu, Jassa Dhillon has 46,513,729 views on YouTube (46.5M).
Who sang Dila Ve?
Dila Ve was sung by Gur Sidhu, Jassa Dhillon.
When was Dila Ve released?
Dila Ve was released in 2021.
How many views did Dila Ve get this month?
Dila Ve gained about 11,497 views (11.5K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.







Comments 0