1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Lover Chahi Heavy

Lover Chahi Heavy

by Pramod Premi Yadav

12.9M views +69 today 176.4K likes 1.37% like ratio 2021 · 3:24

Watch

Saregama Hum Bhojpuri on YouTube

Lover Chahi Heavy — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Sep 25, 2026

+69Today
+69This week
+69This month

Milestones

1M reached
10M reached
Progress to 100M views 13%

YouTube totals

Views
12,894,989
Likes
176,444
Comments
6,976
Lifetime avg / day
7K
Like ratio
1.37%
Channel
Saregama Hum Bhojpuri
Length
3:24
Released
2021

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Lover Chahi Heavy have on YouTube?

As of September 25, 2026, Lover Chahi Heavy by Pramod Premi Yadav has 12,894,989 views on YouTube (12.9M).

Who sang Lover Chahi Heavy?

Lover Chahi Heavy was sung by Pramod Premi Yadav.

When was Lover Chahi Heavy released?

Lover Chahi Heavy was released in 2021.

How many views did Lover Chahi Heavy get this month?

Lover Chahi Heavy gained about 69 views (69) on YouTube in the last 30 days.