← All Songs

Sweet Flower

AP Dhillon & Syra

2024 • 2:57

Share this page

Sweet Flower — watch video
1.2M
Views
18.4K
Likes
302
Comments
2024
Year
1.7K
Lifetime/day
1.48%
Like Ratio
APDHILLON
Channel
Stats & Growth Updated Aug 26, 2026
+397
Today
+2.4K
This week
+10.8K
This month
+358
Avg / day
+527
Peak day
Jul 13, 2026 +15.8K views in 44 days Aug 26, 2026
✓ 1M
Progress to 100M views 1%
/10

0 ratings

5
1 5 10
Slide, then rate

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet — be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Sweet Flower have on YouTube?

As of August 26, 2026, Sweet Flower by AP Dhillon, Syra has 1,246,598 views on YouTube (1.2M).

Who sang Sweet Flower?

Sweet Flower was sung by AP Dhillon, Syra.

When was Sweet Flower released?

Sweet Flower was released in 2024.

How many views did Sweet Flower get this month?

Sweet Flower gained about 10,791 views (10.8K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

Are we missing a song?

Help us grow our database

Add Song

Know a Punjabi movie?

Help us expand our collection

Add Movie

Share This Page