← All Songs

Saajan Hunde Nashea Varge

K.S. Makhan

2012 • 3:40

Share this page

Saajan Hunde Nashea Varge — watch video
6.1M
Views
39.9K
Likes
1.6K
Comments
2012
Year
1.2K
Lifetime/day
0.65%
Like Ratio
T-Series Apna P…
Channel
Stats & Growth Updated Aug 26, 2026
+1.5K
Today
+10.9K
This week
+47.3K
This month
+1.5K
Avg / day
+2K
Peak day
Jul 13, 2026 +64K views in 44 days Aug 26, 2026
✓ 1M
Progress to 100M views 6%
/10

0 ratings

5
1 5 10
Slide, then rate

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet — be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Saajan Hunde Nashea Varge have on YouTube?

As of August 26, 2026, Saajan Hunde Nashea Varge by K.S. Makhan has 6,137,448 views on YouTube (6.1M).

Who sang Saajan Hunde Nashea Varge?

Saajan Hunde Nashea Varge was sung by K.S. Makhan.

When was Saajan Hunde Nashea Varge released?

Saajan Hunde Nashea Varge was released in 2012.

How many views did Saajan Hunde Nashea Varge get this month?

Saajan Hunde Nashea Varge gained about 47,317 views (47.3K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

Are we missing a song?

Help us grow our database

Add Song

Know a Punjabi movie?

Help us expand our collection

Add Movie

Share This Page