← All Songs

Losing Myself

AP Dhillon & Gunna

2024 • 2:59

Share this page

Losing Myself — watch video
5.4M
Views
53.7K
Likes
971
Comments
2024
Year
7.4K
Lifetime/day
1.00%
Like Ratio
APDHILLON
Channel
Stats & Growth Updated Aug 26, 2026
+1.2K
Today
+9.3K
This week
+36.5K
This month
+1.2K
Avg / day
+1.4K
Peak day
Jul 13, 2026 +53.8K views in 44 days Aug 26, 2026
✓ 1M
Progress to 100M views 5%
/10

0 ratings

5
1 5 10
Slide, then rate

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet — be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Losing Myself have on YouTube?

As of August 26, 2026, Losing Myself by AP Dhillon, Gunna has 5,355,007 views on YouTube (5.4M).

Who sang Losing Myself?

Losing Myself was sung by AP Dhillon, Gunna.

When was Losing Myself released?

Losing Myself was released in 2024.

How many views did Losing Myself get this month?

Losing Myself gained about 36,494 views (36.5K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

Are we missing a song?

Help us grow our database

Add Song

Know a Punjabi movie?

Help us expand our collection

Add Movie

Share This Page