← All Songs

Ishq Ho Gaya

Amrinder Gill

2010 • 3:27

Share this page

Ishq Ho Gaya — watch video
1M
Views
4.3K
Likes
176
Comments
2010
Year
172
Lifetime/day
0.42%
Like Ratio
Tips Official
Channel
Stats & Growth Updated Aug 26, 2026
+29
Today
+134
This week
+525
This month
+19
Avg / day
+33
Peak day
Jul 13, 2026 +847 views in 44 days Aug 26, 2026
✓ 1M
Progress to 100M views 1%
/10

0 ratings

5
1 5 10
Slide, then rate

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet — be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Ishq Ho Gaya have on YouTube?

As of August 26, 2026, Ishq Ho Gaya by Amrinder Gill has 1,026,986 views on YouTube (1M).

Who sang Ishq Ho Gaya?

Ishq Ho Gaya was sung by Amrinder Gill.

When was Ishq Ho Gaya released?

Ishq Ho Gaya was released in 2010.

How many views did Ishq Ho Gaya get this month?

Ishq Ho Gaya gained about 525 views (525) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

Are we missing a song?

Help us grow our database

Add Song

Know a Punjabi movie?

Help us expand our collection

Add Movie

Share This Page