1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Man Mera Mandir Shiv Meri Puja

Man Mera Mandir Shiv Meri Puja

by Anuradha Paudwal

6.3M views +1.5K today 33.5K likes 0.53% like ratio 2015 · 6:14

Watch

Anuradha Paudwal - Topic on YouTube

Man Mera Mandir Shiv Meri Puja — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 23, 2026

+1.5KToday
+11.6KThis week
+40.8KThis month
+2.1KAvg / day
+3.9KPeak · Oct 11

Views over time

+40.2K views in 19 days

Oct 4, 2026 Oct 23, 2026

Milestones

1M reached
Progress to 100M views 6%

YouTube totals

Views
6,321,475
Likes
33,478
Comments
448
Lifetime avg / day
1.5K
Like ratio
0.53%
Channel
Anuradha Paudwal - Topic
Length
6:14
On YouTube since
23 Jun 2015

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Man Mera Mandir Shiv Meri Puja have on YouTube?

As of October 23, 2026, Man Mera Mandir Shiv Meri Puja by Anuradha Paudwal has 6,321,475 views on YouTube (6.3M).

Who sang Man Mera Mandir Shiv Meri Puja?

Man Mera Mandir Shiv Meri Puja was sung by Anuradha Paudwal.

When was Man Mera Mandir Shiv Meri Puja released?

Man Mera Mandir Shiv Meri Puja came out on YouTube on 23 June 2015.

How many views did Man Mera Mandir Shiv Meri Puja get this month?

Man Mera Mandir Shiv Meri Puja gained about 40,840 views (40.8K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Man Mera Mandir Shiv Meri Puja” by Anuradha Paudwal has 6,321,475 views on YouTube as of October 23, 2026. It is the #2165 most viewed Indian song of 2015. It gained 11,553 views in the last 7 days.