Ae Kash Ke Hum
by Kumar Sanu
Watch
SonyMusicIndiaVEVO on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 19, 2026
+45.1KToday
+208KThis week
+949.2KThis month
+33.6KAvg / day
+50.6KPeak · Sep 13
Views over time
+2.7M views in 80 days
Milestones
1M reached
10M reached
50M reached
100M reached
500M
next up
Progress to 500M views
1%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 104,143,765
- Likes
- 505,183
- Comments
- 18,021
- Lifetime avg / day
- 24.5K
- Like ratio
- 0.49%
- Channel
- SonyMusicIndiaVEVO
- Length
- 4:56
- On YouTube since
- 27 Feb 2015
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Ae Kash Ke Hum have on YouTube?
As of October 19, 2026, Ae Kash Ke Hum by Kumar Sanu has 104,143,765 views on YouTube (104.1M).
Who sang Ae Kash Ke Hum?
Ae Kash Ke Hum was sung by Kumar Sanu.
When was Ae Kash Ke Hum released?
Ae Kash Ke Hum came out on YouTube on 27 February 2015.
How many views did Ae Kash Ke Hum get this month?
Ae Kash Ke Hum gained about 949,151 views (949.2K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Ae Kash Ke Hum” by Kumar Sanu has 104,143,765 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #234 most viewed Indian song of 2015. It gained 207,996 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0