1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Seedha Saadha

Seedha Saadha

by Amit Mishra

5M views +251 today 37.5K likes 0.75% like ratio 2017 · 2:48

Watch

T-Series on YouTube

Seedha Saadha — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 24, 2026

+251Today
+1.7KThis week
+3.9KThis month
+232Avg / day
+374Peak · Oct 19

Views over time

+3.7K views in 16 days

Oct 8, 2026 Oct 24, 2026

Milestones

1M reached
Progress to 100M views 5%

YouTube totals

Views
4,990,004
Likes
37,542
Comments
641
Lifetime avg / day
1.4K
Like ratio
0.75%
Channel
T-Series
Length
2:48
On YouTube since
31 Mar 2017

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Seedha Saadha have on YouTube?

As of October 24, 2026, Seedha Saadha by Amit Mishra has 4,990,004 views on YouTube (5M).

Who sang Seedha Saadha?

Seedha Saadha was sung by Amit Mishra.

When was Seedha Saadha released?

Seedha Saadha came out on YouTube on 31 March 2017.

How many views did Seedha Saadha get this month?

Seedha Saadha gained about 3,874 views (3.9K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Seedha Saadha” by Amit Mishra has 4,990,004 views on YouTube as of October 24, 2026. It is the #2750 most viewed Indian song of 2017. It gained 1,662 views in the last 7 days.