Mujhe Allah Ki Kasam
Watch
Tips Official on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 19, 2026
+5.9KToday
+52.9KThis week
+241.5KThis month
+7.9KAvg / day
+10.1KPeak · Sep 21
Views over time
+628.8K views in 80 days
Milestones
1M reached
10M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
32%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 32,478,345
- Likes
- 64,886
- Comments
- 2,410
- Lifetime avg / day
- 5.8K
- Like ratio
- 0.20%
- Channel
- Tips Official
- Length
- 4:30
- On YouTube since
- 11 Jul 2011
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Mujhe Allah Ki Kasam have on YouTube?
As of October 19, 2026, Mujhe Allah Ki Kasam by Lata Mangeshkar has 32,478,345 views on YouTube (32.5M).
Who sang Mujhe Allah Ki Kasam?
Mujhe Allah Ki Kasam was sung by Lata Mangeshkar.
When was Mujhe Allah Ki Kasam released?
Mujhe Allah Ki Kasam came out on YouTube on 11 July 2011.
How many views did Mujhe Allah Ki Kasam get this month?
Mujhe Allah Ki Kasam gained about 241,474 views (241.5K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Mujhe Allah Ki Kasam” by Lata Mangeshkar has 32,478,345 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #294 most viewed Indian song of 2011. It gained 52,891 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0