Aa Rela Hai Apun
by Armaan Malik, Keshav & Tanmay Chaudhari
Watch
Sony Music India on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 19, 2026
+4.1KToday
+18.8KThis week
+29.6KThis month
+2.8KAvg / day
+4.1KPeak · Oct 19
Views over time
+27.8K views in 10 days
Milestones
1M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
2%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 2,054,066
- Likes
- 25,838
- Comments
- 361
- Lifetime avg / day
- 1.5K
- Like ratio
- 1.26%
- Channel
- Sony Music India
- Length
- 3:17
- On YouTube since
- 19 Jan 2023
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Aa Rela Hai Apun have on YouTube?
As of October 19, 2026, Aa Rela Hai Apun by Armaan Malik, Keshav, Tanmay Chaudhari has 2,054,066 views on YouTube (2.1M).
Who sang Aa Rela Hai Apun?
Aa Rela Hai Apun was sung by Armaan Malik, Keshav, Tanmay Chaudhari.
When was Aa Rela Hai Apun released?
Aa Rela Hai Apun came out on YouTube on 19 January 2023.
How many views did Aa Rela Hai Apun get this month?
Aa Rela Hai Apun gained about 29,586 views (29.6K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Aa Rela Hai Apun” by Armaan Malik, Keshav & Tanmay Chaudhari has 2,054,066 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #3464 most viewed Indian song of 2023. It gained 18,839 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0