← All Songs

Mubarak Ho Tumko Ye Shaadi

Udit Narayan & Alka Yagnik

2016 • 6:55

Share this page

Mubarak Ho Tumko Ye Shaadi — watch video
317.3M
Views
1.3M
Likes
59.2K
Comments
2016
Year
84.8K
Lifetime/day
0.41%
Like Ratio
Shemaroo Filmi …
Channel
Stats & Growth Updated Aug 26, 2026
+16.6K
Today
+129.8K
This week
+538K
This month
+17.7K
Avg / day
+22.9K
Peak day
Jul 13, 2026 +777K views in 44 days Aug 26, 2026
✓ 1M
✓ 10M
✓ 50M
✓ 100M
Progress to 500M views 54%
/10

0 ratings

5
1 5 10
Slide, then rate

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet — be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Mubarak Ho Tumko Ye Shaadi have on YouTube?

As of August 26, 2026, Mubarak Ho Tumko Ye Shaadi by Udit Narayan, Alka Yagnik has 317,290,790 views on YouTube (317.3M).

Who sang Mubarak Ho Tumko Ye Shaadi?

Mubarak Ho Tumko Ye Shaadi was sung by Udit Narayan, Alka Yagnik.

When was Mubarak Ho Tumko Ye Shaadi released?

Mubarak Ho Tumko Ye Shaadi was released in 2016.

How many views did Mubarak Ho Tumko Ye Shaadi get this month?

Mubarak Ho Tumko Ye Shaadi gained about 538,024 views (538K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

Are we missing a song?

Help us grow our database

Add Song

Know a Punjabi movie?

Help us expand our collection

Add Movie

Share This Page